DJ Tennis

 

DJ Tennis
DJ //

 

on the web //

Facebook Soundcloud

 

 

DJ Tennis

 

Aka: Life And Death // Tennis

Available for DJ Bookings in G/S/A

Manfredi Romano, also known as Dj Tennis was born in 1970 and raised between New Jersey, Sicily and Parma. In a family where music was such a small thing; No relatives had ever played any musical instruments, there was nothing to play at home, no one giving music any special amount of love. But despite this, his creative and artistic attitude have always centered around music ­ singing, playing and collecting weird and ...

// [ more ]

 

releases //

by / with // DJ Tennis

 

Gallery //

Photos of // DJ Tennis

// Overview

jpg // 3596 x 3711 pixel

Download Image
jpg // 3578 x 3677 pixel

Download Image
jpg // 3564 x 3669 pixel

Download Image
jpg // 3626 x 3715 pixel

Download Image

 

Upcoming Dates //

December, 25

Nordstern // Basel //
More Info